email

password

Forgot password?
New user? Register now!


Monday
16th November 2015
.

TheBug Archie audio files are now playable again.

Webmaster

List of accredited facilitators

The individuals listed below have received 'What's the Buzz? accreditation' through the online training facility.

Name Organisation
JenniferTrinity College Blakeview
SharonWest Lakes Shore Schools
LouiseTrinity College - South Campus
JenniCoomandook Area School
DianneStansbury Primary School
CarolynSt Mary's Memorial School
JamesUraidla Primary School
MaryAll Saints Catholic Primary
LizLiz Harris Counselling Pty Ltd
Anita Glenburnie Primary School
JoyGolden Grove Lutheran Primary School
ClaireTrinity College
AnysiaDepartment for Education and Child Development
TiffanyCaritas College, Port Augusta
MatthewTanunda Lutheran School
AdeleDECD
KelseyMylor Primary School
Michelle DECD
MeganCadell Primary School
CarolCadell Primary School
SusanCadell Primary School
JosieSt Francis of Assisi School, Newton
CathyHeathfield Primary School
NatalieNazareth Catholic College
EricEducation Queensland
KarenS.A.F.E SA Inc
CarlaTalking Matters Pty Ltd
KatrinaSturt Street Children's Centre
NinaHawthorndene Primary School
AngelaAdelaide Paediatrics
DanielleBorroloola School
LeahCraigmore Christian School
MargaretGeranium Primary School
Sandra Cabra Dominican College
SandySt. Thomas More School
Michelle Port Germein Primary
LorenzaOur Lady of The Visitation School
JessicaMonash Primary School
LesleyMurray Bridge
OlwynWalford
ChristinaVineyard Lutheran School
AmyVineyard Lutheran School
JanCAMHS
GayleParent
JulineCraigmore Christian School
JessicaSeaview Downs Primary School/Schools Minstry Group
RachelTalk Speech Pathology
KatherineLake Windemere B-7 school
ManoahRemote & Isolated Children's Exercise Inc
DanielleCAMHS
AlisonBISR
sarahFlagstaff Hill R-7
TraceyGrovelands Primary School
Sharon Pooraka Primary School
ShariDECD's
TaliaCAMHS
BarbaraMurrayville Community College
RobynCowandilla Learning Centre
VivienneCowandilla Learning Centre
CherysseSt Francis de Sales College
AmandaSt Francis de Sales College
BenitaSt Francis de Sales College
DianeAutism Spectrum Disorders
TanyaAutism Spectrum Disorders
JoTherapy Matters
TomEastern Fleurieu School
BelindaThe Little Engine Art and Craft Studio
MicheleSecret Harbour Primary School
MerindaSecret Harbour Primary
SandraGreenwith Primary School
HelenLong Street Primary School
annaRosary School
Leanne St Francis School Lockleys
PaulSt Peters Woodlands Grammar School
SueHillcrest PS
FelykaAngaston Primary School
KirstyThe Heights School
AnitaRelate Therapy Services
Julianne The Heights School
GarethFlagstaff Hill R-7
CoreySouthern Montessori School
JulieThe Heights School
JudySouthern Montessori
LeanneKangaroo Island Community Education
tinaRosary School
SteveParalowie R-12
AnneHawthorndene Primary School
KerryAldinga BeachB-7 School
NatalieAldinga beach school
SunylPinnaroo Primary School
SiobhanThe Heights
SandeeDECD
HeatherParadise Primary School
Jemimah Hawthornedene Primary School
PennyParalowie R-12
RyanParalowie school
BarryMark Oliphant College
DianeHawthorndene Primary School
Vivienne Paradise primary
NeridaDecd
CarolynStirling East Primary School
KatherineStirling East Primary School
EllySwallowcliffe Primary School
MIchelleMark Oliphant College
LindaStirling East Primary School
JaneStirling East Primary School
KateStirling East Primary School
CherieMark Oliphant College
NickyLobethal Lutheran School
TanyaDECD
GailStirling East Primary School
CindyKICE Kingscote Campus
patriciaswallowcliffe school
MarionBlakeview Primary School
nicolelinden park primary school
Deb Blakeview primary school
ChrisSwallowcliffe School
MichelleBlakeview Primary
Caroline Linden Park Primary School
LaurenAdelaide Paediatrics
KellyKangaroo Island Community Education, Parndana Campus
Angela Linden Park Primary School
TraceyBeveridge Primary School
AliyaAdelaide Paediatrics
ColleenSt Therese Primary School
KathrynBritish International School Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
KylieSt Therese's Primary School
Danielst therese primary school
Dianne St. Therese's Primary School
sandrast therese's primary school
TrishSt Therese's Primary School
KristySt Therese's Primary School
ginast therese primary school
JoSt Mary's College
TrentDECD
SarahBlakeview Disability Unit
LeaMark Oliphant College
JelenaSaint Joseph's School, Port Lincoln
SallyBISR
GregClare Primary School
PrueHawthorndene Primary school
KerrynCatherine McAuley School
SusanBisr
dawnbritish international school riyadh
AmyBISR
ChathurikaBritish international School,Riyadh,Saudi Arabia
KajalBritish International School Riyadh
Nazli BISR
ShamalaBISR
JunedhaBritish International School Riyadh
CiaraBISR
FatimaBritish International School
LianneBISR
MayBritish International School Riyadh
JanelleThe Benevolent Society
AnnetteMagill ps
DENISEBritish International School Riyadh
SonyaSt. Augustine's Parish School
Maree St. Francis Xavier Primary
MaryLinden Park Primary School
KarenStirling East Primary School
MicheleRedwood Park Primary School
FilomenaSt Columba College
Amber NOVITA
BarryMark Oliphant College
Emily Mark Oliphant College
KathrynLinden Park Primary School
DiLinden Park Primary School
NicoleLinden Park Primary School
liz Linden Park Primary School
ingridlinden park primary school
GeorginaLinden Park Primary School
averillinden park primary school
RobertaDECD
KarenLinden Park Primary School
AliceLinden Park Primary School
KatelynLinden Park Primary School
StephLinden Park Primary School
PortiaLinden Park
KateNovita Children's Services
CatherineLinden Park Primary School
JulieLinden Park PS
RosLinden Park
TrevorLinden Park Primary
AnnikaLinden Park Primary School
jacquiLindern Park Primary
karenlinden park primary
AdrianaLinden Park Primary School
SarahLinden Park Primary School
NAOMITEACHER
Valerielpps
Kaye Linden Park Primary
MeganLPPS
glenLinden Park Primary DECD
KateLinden Park Primary School
ShereeLinden Park Primary School
TinaLinden Park Primary School
GenevieveLinden Park Primary School
HollyLinden Park Primary School
KathleenLinden Park Primary School
JaneLinden Park Primary School
SusanneDECD
susanLinden Park Primary
AlexiaLinden Park School
barbaraLinden Parkprimary
DavidLinden Park Primary School
JackyLinden Park Primary School
VeronicaLinden Park Primary School
JLinden Park School
wendyLPPS
AlexandraLinden Park Primary School
diLinden park primary
VoulaLinden Park PS
CathyLinden Park Primary School
PamelaLinden Park Primary school
AnnieLinden Park Primary School
NyomiLinden Park Primary School
TracyLinden Park Primary School
TerriWhyalla Town Primary School
Catherine Redwood Park School
HeatherRedwood Park School
LynneRedwood Park School
SueRedwood Park School
KarinNovita Children's Services
DebHillcrest Primary
MelissaMagill Primary School
VickyNovita Childrens Services
GoldGold Foundation
VickiSt Leonards Primary School
seraRosary School
ChantelJohn Hartley School B-7
Bernadette Magill School
GlennRedwood Park Primary School
DomeniqueSt Columba College
KateJohn Hartley School
pamelajohn hartley school
kristyJohn Hartley School
Les DECD Port Elliot Primary School
DebbieLife Skills 4 Kids
Emma Novita Children's Services
KatrinaSMG
WendyIndependant
RileyNovita Children's Services
EstherWLSS r-7
Cassandra Redwood Park primary school
RhodaRedwood Park Primary School
LaurenRedwood Park Primary School
JulieRedwood Park Primary School
ChryssoulaRedwood Park Primary School
MatthewRedwood Park ps
KarenDECD
jennyredwood park primary school
AmyRedwood Park Primary School
LeahRedwood Park Primary School
joannRedwood Park Primary School
ianredwood park primary
MichelleRedwood Park Primary School
SusanRedwood Park Primary
Ian Redwood Park Primary School
sianredwood park primary school
Arthur Redwood Park Primary
JuneRedwood Park
EmmaRedwood Park PS
MikeRedwood Park Primary School
JulieSt Columba's Memorial School
MelanieSt Columba College
Rebecca Long Street Primary School
JaneRedwood Park Preschool
KatherineHope International School
NoelineLong Street Primary School
FazeelaBritish International School Riyadh
JanCedar College
TimThorndon Park Primary School
EllaLong Street Primary School
AishaBIS387
RosalieLiberty Speech Pathology
Alix teacher
LindaBritish International School Riyadh
BronwynChildhood Language And Speech Pathology
SharonBritish International School Riyadh
LeezaJohn Hartley School
Giuseppinaown knowledge
anneST JOSEPHS SCHOOL
KellyLearn Sense Grow
EmilyRose Park Psychology
JessicaSt Joseph's School Port Lincol
DaniellaRedwood Park Primary School
AmyRedwood Park Primary School
sheilaBurnside Primary School
Simone Edwardstown Primary School
KyliePearson Allied Health Services
IvaChristian Brothers College
JulieWhyalla Town Primary School
TeresaHenderson College
BrookeHenderson College
TrishaPinnaroo PS
StaceyMoama Anglican Grammar School
DominicaHighbury Primary School
KiaraRoxby Downs Area School
Kate The Benevolent Society
SamLong Street Primary School
EmmaLiberty Speech Pathology
Claire Trinity College
EmmaMount Barker South Primary School
LouisePara Hills West Primary School
HelenaMount Barker South Primary School
Belinda Trinity College
GillianBritish International School Riyadh
Emy Flinders University
KristenLake Windemere B-7 school
Joey-
KellyHawthorndene Primary School
andreaHawthorndene Primary
JulieHawthorndene Primary School
Patricia (Trish)Hawthorndene Primary School
AnnaBISR
FionaPara Hills West Primary
ANNAPARA HILLS WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
EvieDECD
Shanin Oxley Vale Public School, Tamworth
JanelleNormanhurst Public School
SophieSt Joseph's School, Port Lincoln
JaimieRelief Teacher
leannenil
JulieSt Aloysius College
LauraEvolving Potential
GemmaEvolving Potential
JuliaEvolving Potential
JemmaEvolving Potential
melissa Evolving Potential
CassandraSt Josephs Port Lincoln
ChloeNovita Children's Services